The National Forum   Donate   Your Account   On Line Opinion   Forum   Blogs   Polling   About   
ozelections.com - National Forum's election coverage site
SA 2006 :: Other Elections :: Contact 
Join the mailing list

Our Members
The Brisbane Institute
Local Government Association of Queensland
Queensland Univsersity of Technology

Elections > South Australia Election 2006

Candidates Directory

ADAMS, Brer
ALCORN, Elizabeth
ALLAN, Craig
ALLEN, Terry
ANDREWS, Darren
ANDREWS, Roger
ANNEAR, Katharine
ARMSTRONG, Neil
ARTHURSON, Mark
ATKINSON, Diane
ATKINSON, Michael
BAILLIE, Lucianne
BAILLIE, Yvonne
BAIS, Laury
BARIC, Anna-marie
BARLOW, Mandy
BARNES, Peter
BARTOLO, Kevin
BATES, Brenda
BATES, Tony
BATTEN, Stan
BAUMANN, Max
BAUMANN, Violet
BECKER, Barry
BEDFORD, Frances
BELTRAME, Teresa
BIGNELL, Leon
BLACKAMORE, Timothy
BOURKE, Aemon
BOWEN, Gerry
BRAKE, Roy
BRAZHER-DE LAINE, Kathryn
BRESSINGTON, Ann Marie
BREUER, Lynette
BROKENSHIRE, Robert
BROOKS, Josephine
BUCKBY, Malcolm
BUGDEN, Jake
BUNTING, Richard
BUTTON, John
BYRNE, Brigid
BYRNE, Mark
CAICA, Paul
CALVERT, Christopher
CAMERON, Terry
CARLI, Dominic
CARROLL, Diana
CARUSO, Linda
CASTRIQUE, Andrew
CHAPMAN, Vickie
CHRISTIE, Andrew
CICCARELLO, Vincenzina
CLANCY, Rosemary
CLARKE, Ralph
COATES, Bradley
COLE, Andrew
COLLIER, Paul
COLLINSON, Alan
COLMER, Michele
CONLON, Patrick
COOK, Simon
COOMBE, Frances
COOMBE, Paul
CORCORAN, Mary-Louise
CORNISH, Phil
COSTANZO, Emilio
COUSINS, Timothy
CRAGO, Lisa
CROKE, Gregory
CROWE-OWEN, Laura
CUNNINGHAM, Laura
DANENBERG, Jamnes
DARLEY, John
DAVIES, Margaret
DAWKINS, John
DE LAINE, Ian
DE LOS ANGELES, Victoria
DOECKE, Geoffrey
DOENING, John
DOUGLAS, Jennifer
DRABSCH, Rosemary
DRUMMOND, Michelle
DUFF, Peter
DWYER, David
DZAMKO, Mick
ERNST, Stephen
EVANS, Iain
EWERS, John
FAIRWEATHER, Darren
FARROW, Tim
FECHNER, Robert
FEDERICO, Joe
FIEBIG, Peter
FITZPATRICK, Peter
FLAHERTY, Timothy
FOLEY, Kevin
FOX, Chloe
FRASER, Luke
FRYAR, Joanne
GAFFEY, John
GANDOLFI, Peter
GARLAND, Rosalie
GEE, Jon
GERAGHTY, Robyn
GIBBS-LUDBROOK, Diana
GIBSON, Colin
GILBERT, Travis
GITSHAM, John
GOLDING, Philip
GOLDSWORTHY, Roger
GRACE, Trevor
GRAY, Benjamin
GREAVES, Heidi
GRIFFITHS, Steven
GUNN, Graham
HALL, Joan
HAMILTON-SMITH, Martin
HANNA, Kris
HANNAN, Paul
HANSON-YOUNG, Sarah
HARVEY, Joanne
HASSALL, Keryn
HASTWELL, Peter
HENNESSY, Gary
HILL, Anthony
HILL, John
HILL, Rebecca
HILLE, Basil
HOGBEN, Bruce
HOOD, Dennis
HOOD, Lisa
HOOD, Owen
HOWARD, Adam
HOWARD, Toni
HOWIESON, Benjamin
HUDSON, Michael
HUNT, Rita
HUNTER, Ian
HUNWICK, Donald
JARED, Ashley
JARVIS, Justin
JAVOR, Tom
JESSER, Scott
JOHNSTON, Penelope
JOHNSTONE, Andy
JONES, Stephen
JOYCE, Samuel
JUCHA, Fim
KABACSNIK-WELLER, Mika
KAEDING, Kevin
KAMINSKI, Janet
KEENAN, Michael
KELLY, Janet
KELLY, Pamela
KENYON, Thomas
KERIN, Robert
KEY, Stephanie
KEYNES, Tim
KINGHAM, David
KLEINIG, David
KOUTSANTONIS, Anastasios
LAMBERT, Rikki
LARKIN, Patrick
LAWRENCE, Desmond
LAWRIE, Robert
LAWRIE, Sue
LENNON, Bruce
LENSINK, Michelle
LEWIS, Peter
LOMAX-SMITH, Jane
LOOKER, Timothy
LOVEGROVE, John
LOW, Robert
LUCAS, Rob
MAHAR, Charmaine
MAHER, Viv
MARSHALL, John
MATTHEWS, Dennis
MAYWALD, Karlene
MCCARTY, Clare
MCCARTY, Douglas
MCCOMB, John
MCDOUGALL, Meryl
MCEWEN, Rory
MCFETRIDGE, Duncan
MCGILL, John
MCHUGH, Barry
MCKAY, Jonathon
MCMENAMIN, Anne
MCNAUGHTON, Graham
MEDDER, Bridgid
MEGARITIS, Bill
MENGLER, Robert
MERRAN, Heather
MICHEEL, Anna
MILLER, Adrian
MINNIS, Andrew
MONTGOMERY, Sandra
MOORE, Pam
MORTIER, Nikki
MUNN, Paul
MUNRO, Robyn
MURRAY, Patricia
MUSSARED, Catherine
NEAGLE, Richard
NETHERTON, Robert
NICKS, David
O'BRIEN, Michael
O'HALLORAN, Darren
OPITZ, Catherine
OSTERSTOCK, Mark
PANNACH, Barbara
PARNELL, Mark
PASCOE, Richard
PATRICK, Gregory
PEDERICK, Adrian
PEIKERT, James
PENFOLD, Elizabeth
PENGILLY, Michael
PERRY, Gregory
PETHO, Martin
PICCOLO, Antonio
PILKINGTON, Damien
PILLING, Michael
PINE, Kerrin
PISONI, David
PLAYFORD, Thomas
PLIMER, Andrew
PORTOLESI, Grace
POTTER, Robert
POWER, Denis
PRATT, Graham
PRINCE, Nicole
PYATT, Trevor
QUEALE, John
RANDALL, Bob
RANKINE, Jennifer
RANN, Michael
RAU, John
REA, Peter
REDFORD, Angus
REDMOND, Isobel
REGAN, Simon
REID, Sally
RESCE, Meredith
RESEIGH, Marcus
REYNOLDS, Joshua
REYNOLDS, Kate
REYNOLDS, Malcolm
RICE, Tracey
RIGNEY, Matt
RIJKEN, Kathryn
RISCHMUELLER, Sarah
RISHWORTH, Amanda
ROBINS, Allan
ROBINS, Peter
ROHDE, John
ROWSE, Paul
RUSSELL, Ruth
SAWYER, Phillip
SCALZI, Joe
SCHAEFER, Caroline
SCHUSTER, Errol
SCOTT, Jennifer
SHARPE, Paul
SIMMONS, Lindsay
SIOW, Caroline
SMART, Nigel
SMITH, Graham
SNEATH, Bob
SNELLING, John
SOLLY, Peter
STANKO, Andrew
STEVENS, Lea
SUBRAMANIAM, Priya
SUCH, Robert
SUMMERS, Stormy
SWALUE, Hendrik
THIELE, Deb
THOMPSON, Gay
TORO, Paulina
TRAINOR, Patrick
TREE, Anna
TROUP, James
TUCKER, Trevor
TURNBULL, Kieran
TURNBULL, Toni
UERN, Damien
VAN OOSTEN, Amy
VANDERHOEK, Cornelia
VARLEY, Scharyn
VENNING, Ivan
VETTORETTI, Esmond
VIDONI, Olga
VILLANI, William
VOTTARI, Giovanni
VRTIELKA, Jan
WADE, Stephen
WAKELIN, Christine
WALKER, Jeanie
WALKER, Steven
WALL, David
WARD, Holden
WATTS, Ronald
WAUCHOPE, Michelle
WAY, Richard
WEATHERILL, Jay
WELLER, Bill
WHITE, Patricia
WHITE, Tim
WHITEHOUSE, Briony
WILLCOURT, Harold
WILLIAMS, Jeffrey
WILLIAMS, Mitchell
WILSON, Kym
WINDERLICH, David
WORTLEY, Russell
WRIGHT, Felicity
WRIGHT, Michael
XENOPHON, Nick
YOUNG, Zane
ZILM, Renata
ZOLLO, Carmel

Total candidates: 323

 
 

© The National Forum 2017. All rights reserved.